header.jpg
Scoreboard
Weekly Schedule
Oline Sports Schedule Button
Email Updates

School Sponsors
Coaches

Sport Name (click for email) Position
Badminton - Coed Varsity Andrew LaRock Head Coach
Baseball - Boys JV Chris Mendoza Head Coach
Baseball - Boys JV Jon Kocina Head Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity Frank Deats Head Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity Pat McGagin Assistant Coach
Basketball - Boys Frosh/Soph Michael Weimer Head Coach
Basketball - Boys Varsity Bill Gerth Head Coach
Basketball - Girls JV Ali Alonso Head Coach
Basketball - Girls JV Jennifer Roeder Assistant Coach
Basketball - Girls JV Mike Larson Trainer
Basketball - Girls Varsity Bill Murray Head Coach
Basketball - Girls Varsity Ali Alonso Assistant Coach
Basketball - Girls Varsity Jennifer Roeder Assistant Coach
Basketball - Girls Varsity Mike Larson Trainer
Cross Country - Coed JV Justin Miyakusu Head Coach
Cross Country - Coed Varsity Justin Miyakusu Head Coach
Cross Country - Coed Varsity Hector Nunez Assistant Coach
Field Hockey - Girls JV Gene Sampson Head Coach
Field Hockey - Girls Varsity Stacey Chase Head Coach
Football - Coed Frosh/Soph Eric Zetterquist Head Coach
Football - Coed Frosh/Soph Elliott Boesch Assistant Coach
Football - Coed Frosh/Soph David Sciplin Assistant Coach
Football - Coed Frosh/Soph Tommy McMahon Assistant Coach
Football - Coed Varsity Bryan Beacraft Head Coach
Football - Coed Varsity Nick Muniz Assistant Coach
Football - Coed Varsity Gary Clarke Assistant Coach
Football - Coed Varsity Cristina Yamashiro Assistant Coach
Football - Coed Varsity Paul Sanchez Assistant Coach
Golf - Coed Varsity Candy Basso Head Coach
Soccer - Boys Frosh/Soph Juan Padilla Head Coach
Soccer - Boys Varsity Boubacar Diallo Head Coach
Soccer - Girls JV Jason Cassidy Head Coach
Soccer - Girls Varsity Ken Padia Head Coach
Softball - Girls JV Theo Torres Head Coach
Softball - Girls Varsity Jason Bugg Head Coach
Swim & Dive - Coed JV Justin Fontaine Assistant Coach
Swim & Dive - Coed Varsity Matt Clough Head Coach
Tennis - Boys Frosh/Soph Tom Heckley Head Coach
Tennis - Boys Varsity Tom Heckley Athletic Director
Tennis - Girls JV Tom Heckley Head Coach
Tennis - Girls Varsity Tom Heckley Head Coach
Track & Field - Coed Varsity Justin Miyakusu Head Coach
Track & Field - Coed Varsity Richard Mendez Assistant Coach
Track & Field - Coed Varsity David Sciplin Assistant Coach
Volleyball - Girls JV Joe David Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls Varsity Mike Aitken Head Coach
Wrestling - Coed JV Brad Ramezane Head Coach
Wrestling - Coed JV Koji Jagusta Assistant Coach
Wrestling - Coed Varsity Val Esquivel Head Coach